Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

1000 Base Cisco Optical Amplifier Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH SMD

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

1000 Base Cisco Optical Amplifier Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH SMD

China 1000 Base Cisco Optical Amplifier Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH SMD supplier
1000 Base Cisco Optical Amplifier Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH SMD supplier 1000 Base Cisco Optical Amplifier Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH SMD supplier

Large Image :  1000 Base Cisco Optical Amplifier Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH SMD

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: CISCO
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: SFP GLC-LH SMD

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10KM Diagnostics: Digital
Type: SFP Temperature: 0~70
Voltage Supply: 3.3V Module Type: Pluggable
Connector: LC Duplex

Cisco SFP GLC-LH SMD Transceiver Module

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

Features

Brand Cisco 1.25G 10KM
Place of origin Malaysia
Condition Used
Form Factor SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance 10KM
Data Rate (max) 1.25G
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70°C
Diagnostics Digital
Transmitter VCSEL
Receiver PIN
Voltage Supply 3.3--5v
Connector LC
Warranty 1 year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with huawei,zte,etc.
DDMI Yes
Time of delivery Within 2 days
Package

8/36/50 pcs

 

 

 

1000 Base Cisco Optical Amplifier Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH SMD

 

1000 Base Cisco Optical Amplifier Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH SMD

1000 Base Cisco Optical Amplifier Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module GLC-LH SMD

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)