Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty

China 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty supplier

Large Image :  850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Model Number: FTLX8572D3BCL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Transceiver Module Model: FTLX8572D3BCL
Origin: Malaysia

FINISAR SFP SR 10G 850nm FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 Transceiver Module

 

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty

850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty

850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)