Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Duplex SC TO SC Fiber Patch Single Mode Jumper With Armored SC/UPC To ODVA/SC UPC

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Duplex SC TO SC Fiber Patch Single Mode Jumper With Armored SC/UPC To ODVA/SC UPC

China Duplex SC TO SC Fiber Patch Single Mode Jumper With Armored SC/UPC To ODVA/SC UPC supplier
Duplex SC TO SC Fiber Patch Single Mode Jumper With Armored SC/UPC To ODVA/SC UPC supplier Duplex SC TO SC Fiber Patch Single Mode Jumper With Armored SC/UPC To ODVA/SC UPC supplier

Large Image :  Duplex SC TO SC Fiber Patch Single Mode Jumper With Armored SC/UPC To ODVA/SC UPC

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Model Number: ODVA-SC SM SX

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 5-8working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 5000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Cable Jacket: Armored LSZH Cable Color: Black
Fiber Type: SM Or MM Fiber Count: 2
Connector Option: SC LC Connector Type: UPC Or APC
Connector Housing: ODVA Length: Custom Specified
Sheath Material:: LSZH , OFNR, PE,TPU,custom Specific

Outdoor ODVA/SC to SC 2fiber single model fiber optic patch Cord with armoured break out

 

Description:

ODVA-compliant connectors specifically for harsh environment applications, such as WiMax, Long Term Evolution (LTE), and Remote Radio Heads using Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity, which require rugged connector and cable assemblies suitable for outdoor use. Designated the LC SC Series, CONEC offers the broadest ODVA-compliant fiber-optic connector portfolio in the industry, providing both full-metal and plastic versions of the IP67-rated interconnects. CONEC’s extensive ODVA-compliant product portfolio gives customers design flexibility, and ensures that FTTA systems meet telecommunication industry standards as well as harsh environment requirements. In addition, CONEC can provide cable and plug kit assembly services to deliver a complete FTTA system interconnect solution.

 

 

Duplex SC TO SC Fiber Patch Single Mode Jumper With Armored SC/UPC To ODVA/SC UPC

Duplex SC TO SC Fiber Patch Single Mode Jumper With Armored SC/UPC To ODVA/SC UPC

Duplex SC TO SC Fiber Patch Single Mode Jumper With Armored SC/UPC To ODVA/SC UPC

Duplex SC TO SC Fiber Patch Single Mode Jumper With Armored SC/UPC To ODVA/SC UPC

 

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)