Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle Boots

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle Boots

China Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle Boots supplier
Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle Boots supplier Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle Boots supplier Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle Boots supplier Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle Boots supplier

Large Image :  Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle Boots

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Model Number: LC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag
Delivery Time: 5-8working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 5000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Cable Jacket: PVC,LSZH Or Others Cable Color: Yellow
Fiber Type: SM Or MM Fiber Count: Simplex Or Duplex
Connector Option: LC Connector Type: UPC Or APC
Length: Custom Specified Boot Color: White

Fiber Optic LC to LC patchcords/jumper/cable with flexible 90degree angle boots,simplex or duplex

 

Application:
Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
Optical fiber CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication

 

Specification:

Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000
SM MM SM MM SM MM SM
PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC
Insertion loss(typical) dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3
Return loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥35 ≥55 ≥75
Operating wavelength nm 1310, 1510 1310, 1510 1310, 1510 1310, 1510
Exchangeability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Vibration dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Operating temperature -40~75 -40~75 -40~75 -40~75
Storage temperature -45~85 -45~85 -45~85 -45~85
Cable diameter mm φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9
 

Ordering Information:
LC/ UPC–LC/ UPC-SM- DX-Φ3.0–2M

① Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
③ Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
④ Cable Quantity: “DX” means Duplex / “SX” means Simplex
⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP

 

Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle BootsFiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle Boots

Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle BootsFiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle Boots

 

Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle Boots

Fiber Optic LC-LC Patch cords / Jumper With Flexible 90 Degree Angle Boots

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)