Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

Data Center QSFP28 10M 100G AOC Active Optical Cable

Data Center QSFP28 10M 100G AOC Active Optical Cable

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  Data Center QSFP28 10M 100G AOC Active Optical Cable Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Compatible
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: 100G QSFP28 AOC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 2-3working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 100GBASE Type: QSFP28
High Light:

100G AOC Active Optical Cable

,

Hot Pluggable Active Optical Cable

,

QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Data Center 10M,15M

Compatible Juniper, Cisco,Huawei,etc.

 

 

Features:


Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable
Multirate capability: 10 Gb/s and 25 Gb/s per channel
QSFP28 high-density form factor
Reliable VCSEL array technology using multimode fiber
Hot Pluggable
power dissipation: <3.5W per cable end
Commercial operating case temperature range: 0ºC to 70ºC
UL certification optional cables

 

Image:

Data Center QSFP28 10M 100G AOC Active Optical Cable 0

 

Packing:

 

Data Center QSFP28 10M 100G AOC Active Optical Cable 1

 

Data Center QSFP28 10M 100G AOC Active Optical Cable 2

Data Center QSFP28 10M 100G AOC Active Optical Cable 3

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us