Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

(15)
China MU Uniboot Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors 2.0mm Corrosion Resistance factory

MU Uniboot Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors 2.0mm Corrosion Resistance
Contact Now

Fiber Optic MU Uniboot Duplex Connector 2.0mm 0.9mm Feature -Corrosion resistance; -Low insertion loss; -Multiple tail sleeve types and colors; -Durable; -Comply with IEC-61754. Application -Cable TV Network; ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-28 18:08:01
China LC OM3 OM4 Fiber Loopback Plug Single Mode Multimode factory

LC OM3 OM4 Fiber Loopback Plug Single Mode Multimode
Contact Now

Fiber Optical LC SM MM OM3 OM4 Loopback Optical Fiber Loopback LC Single Mode Multi Mode OM3 OM4​ Fiber Optic Loopbacks is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; typically it is ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-03 16:56:51
China Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Lookback 24 Core OM3 OM4 factory

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Lookback 24 Core OM3 OM4
Contact Now

Fiber Optic MTP MPO Lookback 12core 24core Singlemode Multimode OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Loopbacks is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; typically it is used for fibertesting ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-03 16:53:34
China SC UPC LC APC Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 OM4 with ROHS Certification factory

SC UPC LC APC Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 OM4 with ROHS Certification
Contact Now

Fiber Optical SC UPC APC SM MM OM3 OM4 Loopback Optical Fiber Loopback SC/UPC LC/APC SM MM OM3 OM4​ Fiber Optic Loopbacks is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; typically it is ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-03 16:53:13
China Reinforced Fiber Optic Waterproof SC Fast Connector factory

Reinforced Fiber Optic Waterproof SC Fast Connector
Contact Now

Huawei Optical Fiber Mini SC Pre-terminated Reinforced Fast Connector Features 1.Costeffective solution for in house termination. 2.Low insertion loss and added loss. 3. Height of attenuation 4. IP67 water, ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-03-23 14:14:33
China Dual Head Quartz Fiber Optic Connectors Integrated Sphere factory

Dual Head Quartz Fiber Optic Connectors Integrated Sphere
Contact Now

Dual head qaurtz fiber SMA905 connector integrated sphere Application: Optical applications experiments on measurement Medical light detection device Industrial silicon, liquid, spectral detection Food Safety ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-03-23 14:11:50
China Medical SMA905 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With Metal Ferrule factory

Medical SMA905 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With Metal Ferrule
Contact Now

Medical SMA905 fiber optic metal connector with Metal ferrule The SMA-905 Connector, also know as FSMA Connector, was one of the first fiber optic interconnect system that gained industry wide acceptance. Today ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-03-23 14:09:23
China Fiber Optical Single Mode SC Auto Shutter Simplex Connector ROHS Standard factory

Fiber Optical Single Mode SC Auto Shutter Simplex Connector ROHS Standard
Contact Now

Fiber optical Single mode SC auto shutter simplex connector Auto-shutter SC patchord is the perfect fit for in-house fiber network with sophisticated dust and laser protection mechanism. Easy to plug in/out, ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 11:41:38
China Fiber Optic Pre - Assembly Fiber Optic Cable Connector LC 45 Degree Angle Boot Connector 3.0mm factory

Fiber Optic Pre - Assembly Fiber Optic Cable Connector LC 45 Degree Angle Boot Connector 3.0mm
Contact Now

Fiber Optic pre-assembly LC 45 degree angle boot Connector 3.0mm Parameter Unit LC/SC/ST/FC SM(9/125) MM(50/125 or 62.5/125) PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 Return Loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35 ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:36:35
China ST Straight Type Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connectors factory

ST Straight Type Fiber Optic Connectors , Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connectors
Contact Now

Fiber optic ST straight type fast connector Specifications No need splice machine, easy operation Front push type lock. Pre-polish type. Description Based on unique box-building crimping technology Axially firm ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|