Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic cable connectors

fiber optic cable connectors

(141)
buy Medical SMA905 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With Metal Ferrule online manufacturer

Medical SMA905 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With Metal Ferrule

Medical SMA905 fiber optic metal connector with Metal ferrule The SMA-905 Connector, also know as FSMA Connector, was one of the first fiber optic interconnect system that gained industry wide acceptance. Today ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-03-23 14:09:23
buy FC In line MVOA attenuator High precision Fiber Optic Cable Connectors online manufacturer

FC In line MVOA attenuator High precision Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

High precision Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , FC In line MVOA attenuator Features Low original loss High precision Wide attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule FC, SC, ST, LC optional Plastic or metal ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-07-30 11:56:21
buy RDC Connector FTTA BBU Base Station Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

RDC Connector FTTA BBU Base Station Fiber Optic Cable

Waterproof Rosenberger RDC Connector FTTA BBU Base Station Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2fiber Connector Using as flexible connection joint in fiber optic network, where there is device with a fiber optic ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-02-05 15:39:49
buy Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors online manufacturer

Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors

12 colors 12 fibers fiber optical pigtail SC/APC connectors 0.9mm tight buffer Product Description Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-07-15 11:01:18
buy 2core 4core 6 Core Fiber Optical Expanded Beam Connector For Outdoor Military online manufacturer

2core 4core 6 Core Fiber Optical Expanded Beam Connector For Outdoor Military

Fiber Optical EXPANDED BEAM Connector 2,4,6fiber Outdoor Minitary Use. Features: Advanced expanded beam technology Rugged field deployable fiber optic connector Hermaphroditic interconnection 2 to 6 Optical ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-04 23:59:46
buy Y 1×4 Stainless Steel Laser Armored Fiber Optic Cable SMA905 High Power online manufacturer

Y 1×4 Stainless Steel Laser Armored Fiber Optic Cable SMA905 High Power

Armored Y 14 SMA905 906 Cable High Power Laser Optical Fiber Cable Stainless Steel SMA905 optical ber connector or terminal with air gap protection modied SMA905 metal connecting head, equipped large core ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-08 14:43:59
buy Blue Fiber Optic Connectors LC/UPC SM , LC Embedded Quick SM Connector online manufacturer

Blue Fiber Optic Connectors LC/UPC SM , LC Embedded Quick SM Connector

Fiber Optic LC/UPC SM blue embedded type Fast Connector Data sheet ITEM Technical Parameters Applicable for Indoor cable 0.9MM Optical fiber diameter 125m Tight buffer diameter 250m Fiber mode OM1, OM2, OM3, ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy PLC 1*32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter / Cord Splitter SC UPC Connector SC Coupler online manufacturer

PLC 1*32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter / Cord Splitter SC UPC Connector SC Coupler

Fiber Optic PLC splitter SC/UPC connector 1x32 with mini tube Description Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Single / Multi Model Fiber Optic Fast Connector Plastic Material online manufacturer

Single / Multi Model Fiber Optic Fast Connector Plastic Material

Fiber Optic Plastic ST female to SC male hybrid adapter simplex single model multi model Material:Plastic SM or MM UPC or APC Simplex duplex Technical data: High precision, good compatability High reliability & ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-05-10 17:33:24
buy Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter ST Female To LC Male Hybrid Adapter online manufacturer

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter ST Female To LC Male Hybrid Adapter

Duplex fiber optic ST female to LC male hybrid adapter SM MM high quality Material:metal SM or MM UPC or APC Simplex duplex Technical data: High precision, good compatability High reliability & stability ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-05-10 17:30:23
Page 1 of 15|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|