Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtail

Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors

China Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors supplier

Large Image :  Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Model Number: SC/APC 12 Fibers SM

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 8000 Pieces per Week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Color: 12colors Fiber Count: 12
Conector Type: UPC Or APC Fiber Type: SM Or MM
Connector Model: SC ,ST,FC,LC,etc OD: 0.9

12 colors 12 fibers fiber optical pigtail SC/APC connectors 0.9mm tight buffer

 

Product Description


Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other .

 

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Excellent mechanical endurance
High credibility and stability

Good in repeatability and exchangeability

 

Application

Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
Optical fiber CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication

elecommunication

 

Specification
Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors
 
Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors
Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors
Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)