Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic transceiver module

fiber optic transceiver module

(19)
buy Cisco GLC-LH SMD Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000Base-T online manufacturer

Cisco GLC-LH SMD Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000Base-T

Cisco SFP GLC-LH SMD Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Features Brand Cisco 1.25G 10KM Place of origin Malaysia Condition Used Form Factor SFP Wavelength: 1310nm Distance 10KM Data Rate ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-11-16 00:27:14
buy 25G 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FTLF1436W5BTV online manufacturer

25G 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FTLF1436W5BTV

Original Finisar FTLF1436W5BTV 25G SFP+1310nm 10KM 100% original New Finisr brand 25G SFP+ 1310nm 10km Pictures Read More Get Best Price
2021-11-29 14:47:43
buy HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 online manufacturer

HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2

HP Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 HP 8Gb SW B-Series FC SFP+ FTLF8528P3BNV-H2 Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty: 1 year Dongguan Blueto Electronics... Read More Get Best Price
2019-02-01 18:56:02
buy 100% New Brand Cisco 10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module online manufacturer

100% New Brand Cisco 10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module

New Cisco 10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module Cisco SFP 10G SR Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Read More Get Best Price
2021-11-16 00:29:00
buy 150M 850nm 40G QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver Module FTL410QE3C-KR online manufacturer

150M 850nm 40G QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver Module FTL410QE3C-KR

Finisar Brand FTL410QE3C-KR 40BASE-SR4 QSFP+Gen3 Optical Transceiver Modu 150M 850nm 40G SR4 MMF Specifications Four-channel full-duplex transceiver module Hot Pluggable QSFP+ form factor Maximum link length of ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-12-23 17:56:14
buy 850nm Parallel 150M Optical Transceiver Module FINISAR FTL9551REPM 100G BASE-SR4 online manufacturer

850nm Parallel 150M Optical Transceiver Module FINISAR FTL9551REPM 100G BASE-SR4

FTL9551REPM 100GBASE-SR4 850nm Parallel 150M Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Read More Get Best Price
2019-07-08 09:04:30
buy FINISAR FTLF1419P1xCL FTLF1419P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector online manufacturer

FINISAR FTLF1419P1xCL FTLF1419P1BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector

1000BASE-EX and 2G Fibre Channel (2GFC) 55km SFP Optical Transceiver FTLF1419P1xCL,FTLF1419P1BCL Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compliant 1x Fibre Channel Compliant 2x Fibre Channel Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-29 15:54:57
buy 10G 10KM Fiber Transceiver Module FINISAR SFP LR FTLX1471D3BTL online manufacturer

10G 10KM Fiber Transceiver Module FINISAR SFP LR FTLX1471D3BTL

FINISAR SFP LR 10G 10KM FTLX1471D3BTL Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a professional fiber optical passive components manufacture... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW online manufacturer

High Output SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW

FINISAR SFP LR 1G 1310nm 10KM FTLF1318P2BTL-HW Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a professional fiber optical passive components ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-29 11:11:19
buy QSFP / SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR 40G SR4 FTL410QE2C Fiber Transceiver Module online manufacturer

QSFP / SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR 40G SR4 FTL410QE2C Fiber Transceiver Module

FINISAR QSFP 40G SR4 FTL410QE2C Transceiver Module 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|