Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

155 Mb/s OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km FTLF1323P1BTR

155 Mb/s OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km FTLF1323P1BTR

155 Mb/s OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km FTLF1323P1BTR
155 Mb/s OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km FTLF1323P1BTR 155 Mb/s OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km FTLF1323P1BTR

Large Image :  155 Mb/s OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km FTLF1323P1BTR Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: FTLF1323P1BTR
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 155 Mb/s Form Factor: SFP
Model: FTLF1323P1BTR Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 15km Power Supply: 3.3V
Connector: LC Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

optical amplifier module

,

optical transceiver module

FINISAR SFP FTLF1323P1BTR 155 Mb/s 1310nm 15km

OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver

 

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

Features:

  • Up to 155 Mb/s bi-directional data links
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Uncooled Fabry-Perot 1310nm laser transmitter
  • Duplex LC connector
  • RoHS compliant and lead-free
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation <700mW typical
  • Industrial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C

 

Applications:

  • SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1
  • SONET OC-3 SR / SDH STM I-1
  • Suitable for Fast Ethernet


Image:

155 Mb/s OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km FTLF1323P1BTR 0

 

Packing:

155 Mb/s OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km FTLF1323P1BTR 1

155 Mb/s OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km FTLF1323P1BTR 2

155 Mb/s OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km FTLF1323P1BTR 3

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us