Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty

850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty

850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty
850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty

Large Image :  850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Model Number: FTLX8572D3BCL
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Transceiver Module Model: FTLX8572D3BCL
Origin: Malaysia
High Light:

optical amplifier module

,

optical transceiver module

FINISAR SFP SR 10G 850nm FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 Transceiver Module

 

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty 0

850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty 1

850nm SFP Optical Transceiver FINISAR SR 10G FTLX8572D3BCL-G1 With 1 Year Warranty 2

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us