Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color

Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color

Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color
Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color

Large Image :  Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Model Number: LC/UPC OM3 OM4
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Blister box
Delivery Time: 2-3working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Item Name: Fiber Optic LC/UPC OM3,OM4 Adapter Material: Plastic
Housing Color: Aqua,violet Fiber Type: MM
Model: Quad Packing: Blister Box
High Light:

fiber optic cable adapter

,

fiber optic connector adapters

Optical fiber LC OM3 OM4 Quad adapter with flange aqua color, violet color
 
Product Description

An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.
SC fiber optic adapters are with plastic housing, single-mode or multi mode adapters .

 

Features

Low insertion loss, high return loss
Good compatibility
High precision of mechanical dimensions
High reliability & stability
Ceramic
PC,APC,UPC optional
Simplex / Duplex

 

Application

Local Area Network
CATV System
Telecommunication Networks
Equipment Test

 

 

Specification
Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color 0

 

Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color 1

Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color 2

Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color 3

 

 

Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color 4

 

Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color 5

Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color 6

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us