Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic connector adapters

fiber optic connector adapters

(49)
buy LC Bare Optical Cable Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Blue Color online manufacturer

LC Bare Optical Cable Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Blue Color

LC Bare fiber optic adapter plastic metal Bare fiber adapter is an auxiliary tool for optical fiber date testing. The bare fiber adapter plug hole and bare fiber through the hole without epoxy glue and any ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-08-01 17:09:36
buy Hybrid Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC/UPC APC To LC/UPC APC online manufacturer

Hybrid Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC/UPC APC To LC/UPC APC

Fiber optic metal SC/UPC APC to LC/UPC APC hybrid simplex adapter Technical data: High precision, good compatability High reliability & stability Insertion loss(dB) 0.50 Repeatability(dB) 0.30 Interchangeabilit... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC OM3 OM4 Quad Adapter With Flange Aqua Color

Optical fiber LC OM3 OM4 Quad adapter with flange aqua color, violet color Product Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-05-10 17:30:23
buy Fiber Optic Bare Adapters Metal ST Easy Operation online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Bare Adapters Metal ST Easy Operation

Metal ST Bare fiber optic adapter for optical fiber date testing Bare fiber adapter is an auxiliary tool for optical fiber date testing. The bare fiber adapter plug hole and bare fiber through the hole without ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-03-22 14:17:25
buy Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter ST Female To LC Male Hybrid Adapter online manufacturer

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter ST Female To LC Male Hybrid Adapter

Duplex fiber optic ST female to LC male hybrid adapter SM MM high quality Material:metal SM or MM UPC or APC Simplex duplex Technical data: High precision, good compatability High reliability & stability ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-05-10 17:30:23
buy Green Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter E2000/APC To FC/APC Adapter Simplex Single Model online manufacturer

Green Color Fiber Optic Cable Adapter E2000/APC To FC/APC Adapter Simplex Single Model

Fiber Optic E2000/APC to FC/UPC adapter simplex singmodel green color SM or MM UPC or APC Blue or green Simplex Technical data: High precision, good compatability High reliability & stability Insertion loss(dB) ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy SMA905 Fiber Optic Adapters Blukhead For Telecommunication Networks online manufacturer

SMA905 Fiber Optic Adapters Blukhead For Telecommunication Networks

Fiber Optic SMA905 Adapter blukhead, SMA905 fiber adapter Features Precision alignment mechanism RoHS compliant for all SMA Adapter material Application Telecommunication networks CATV & LAN Date networks ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-01-27 10:55:01
buy Fiber Optic ST Optical Fiber Adapter SM For Telecommunication Networks online manufacturer

Fiber Optic ST Optical Fiber Adapter SM For Telecommunication Networks

Fiber Optic ST adapter SM with yellow dust cap/red dust cap Product Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-05-10 17:30:23
buy SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model online manufacturer

SC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear White Dust Cap Simplex Single Model

Fiber Optic SC/UPC Adapter with clear white dust cap simplex single model Product Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-07-08 16:41:07
buy Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap online manufacturer

Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap

Fiber Optic Adapters SC/APC with clear white dust cap simplex single model Product Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-05-10 17:30:23
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|