Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE

Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE

Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE
Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE

Large Image :  Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FINISAR
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: FTLC9558REPM-TE
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 100GBASE Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 100M Type: QSFP28
High Light:

optical amplifier module

,

optical transceiver module

Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE

 

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

 

Features:

  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate
  • Power dissipation <2.5W
  • RoHS-6 compliant
  • Commercial case temperature range of 0°C to 70°C
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 100m on OM4 Multimode Fiber (MMF)
  • 4x25Gb/s 850nm VCSEL-based transmitter
  • 4x25G electrical interface
  • Single MPO12 receptacle
  • I2C management interface

Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE 0

Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE 1

Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE 2

Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 Parallel MMF 100m Gen3 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver FTL9558REPM-TE 3

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us