Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

Intel Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 10G 1310nm FTLX1471D3BCV-IT LASER PROD

Intel Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 10G 1310nm FTLX1471D3BCV-IT LASER PROD

Intel Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 10G 1310nm FTLX1471D3BCV-IT LASER PROD
Intel Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 10G 1310nm FTLX1471D3BCV-IT LASER PROD

Large Image :  Intel Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 10G 1310nm FTLX1471D3BCV-IT LASER PROD Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: Intel
Model Number: AFBR-709DMZ-IN2
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 10G Wavelength: 1310nm
Connector: Dual LC Distance: 10km
Single Power Supply: 3.3V
High Light:

optical amplifier module

,

optical transceiver module

Intel Ethernet SFP LR Optics 10G 1310nm FTLX1471D3BCV-IT LASER PROD
Dual Rate 10GBASE-LR/1000BASE-LX

 

 

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

 

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
• Supports rate selectable 1.25 Gb/s or 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates
• Power dissipation < 1W
• RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
• Commercial temperature range-5°C to 70°C
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Maximum link length of 10km
• Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser
• Receiver limiting electricalinterface
• Duplex LC connector
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions

 

APPLICATIONS

• 1000BASE-LX 1G Ethernet
• 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet

 

 

SPECIFICATION

Brand Finisar
Place of origin Malaysia
Condition New
Form Factor SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance 10km
Data Rate (max) 1G/10G
Low End Case Temperature (°C) -5 °C
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70 °C
Channel Duplex LC
Transmitter DBF Laser
Receiver PIN
Power Supply 3.3
Connector LC
Warranty 1 year
Certificate CE , FCC
Compatible with Cisco,huawei,HP,H3C,ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes
Time of delivery within 24hours
Package 10pc/anti-static box
weight 18G
 

 

Intel Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 10G 1310nm FTLX1471D3BCV-IT LASER PROD 0

Intel Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 10G 1310nm FTLX1471D3BCV-IT LASER PROD 1

 

 

Intel Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 10G 1310nm FTLX1471D3BCV-IT LASER PROD 2

Intel Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module Fiber Optic LC Connector 10G 1310nm FTLX1471D3BCV-IT LASER PROD 3

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us