Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Data Center 10M,15M

Juniper Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Data Center 10M,15M

Juniper Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Data Center 10M,15M
Juniper Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Data Center 10M,15M Juniper Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Data Center 10M,15M

Large Image :  Juniper Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Data Center 10M,15M Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FINISAR
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: 100G QSFP28 AOC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 2-3working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 100GBASE Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 10KM Type: QSFP28
High Light:

optical amplifier module

,

optical transceiver module

100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Data Center 10M,15M

Compatible Juniper, Cisco,Huawei,etc.

 

 

Features:


Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable
Multirate capability: 10 Gb/s and 25 Gb/s per channel
QSFP28 high-density form factor
Reliable VCSEL array technology using multimode fiber
Hot Pluggable
power dissipation: <3.5W per cable end
Commercial operating case temperature range: 0ºC to 70ºC
UL certification optional cables

Image:

Juniper Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Data Center 10M,15M 0

 

Packing:

Juniper Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Data Center 10M,15M 1

 

 

Juniper Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Data Center 10M,15M 2

Juniper Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 100G QSFP28 To QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Data Center 10M,15M 3

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us