Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

Original Brand DELL SFP Transceiver Module 10G LR 10km 1310nm Wavelength

Original Brand DELL SFP Transceiver Module 10G LR 10km 1310nm Wavelength

Original Brand DELL SFP Transceiver Module 10G LR 10km 1310nm Wavelength
Original Brand DELL SFP Transceiver Module 10G LR 10km 1310nm Wavelength Original Brand DELL SFP Transceiver Module 10G LR 10km 1310nm Wavelength

Large Image :  Original Brand DELL SFP Transceiver Module 10G LR 10km 1310nm Wavelength Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: DELL
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: 10G LR
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 2-3working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 10G Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 10KM Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

optical amplifier module

,

optical transceiver module

Original brand DELL SFP 10G LR 10km 1310nm Transceiver module

 

 

Distance: 10KM

Wavelength: 1310nm

 

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

Original Brand DELL SFP Transceiver Module 10G LR 10km 1310nm Wavelength 0

 

 

Original Brand DELL SFP Transceiver Module 10G LR 10km 1310nm Wavelength 1

 

Original Brand DELL SFP Transceiver Module 10G LR 10km 1310nm Wavelength 2

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us