Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

25G 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FTLF1436W5BTV

25G 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FTLF1436W5BTV

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  25G 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FTLF1436W5BTV Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: FINISAR
Model Number: FTLF1436W5BTV
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 2-3working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 25G Form Factor: SFP+
Model: FTLF1436W5BTV Distance: 10km
Wavelength: 1310nm
High Light:

10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

,

25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

,

1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Original Finisar FTLF1436W5BTV 25G SFP+1310nm 10KM

 

100% original New Finisr brand

25G SFP+

1310nm 10km

 

Pictures

25G 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FTLF1436W5BTV 0

25G 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FTLF1436W5BTV 1

 

 

25G 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FTLF1436W5BTV 2

25G 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FTLF1436W5BTV 3

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us