Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 

China 10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module  supplier

Large Image :  10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: CISCO
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: SFP 10G SR

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 10G Wavelength: 850nm

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module

 

 

Cisco SFP 10G SR Transceiver Module

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 

10G SR SFP Transceiver Module , Original Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)