Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Transceiver Module

QSFP / SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR 40G SR4 FTL410QE2C Fiber Transceiver Module

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

QSFP / SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR 40G SR4 FTL410QE2C Fiber Transceiver Module

China QSFP / SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR 40G SR4 FTL410QE2C Fiber Transceiver Module supplier

Large Image :  QSFP / SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR 40G SR4 FTL410QE2C Fiber Transceiver Module

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: FINISAR
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: FTL410QE2C

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Netural packing
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Rate: 40G Wavelenght: 850nm
Type: QSFP

FINISAR QSFP 40G SR4 FTL410QE2C Transceiver Module

100% new original brand

Warranty:1 year

 

QSFP / SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR 40G SR4 FTL410QE2C Fiber Transceiver Module

QSFP / SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR 40G SR4 FTL410QE2C Fiber Transceiver Module

QSFP / SFP Transceiver Module FINISAR 40G SR4 FTL410QE2C Fiber Transceiver Module

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)