Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapters

Plastic SC To LC Adapter Simplex Single Model / Multi Model With Green / Blue Color

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Plastic SC To LC Adapter Simplex Single Model / Multi Model With Green / Blue Color

China Plastic SC To LC Adapter Simplex Single Model / Multi Model With Green / Blue Color supplier
Plastic SC To LC Adapter Simplex Single Model / Multi Model With Green / Blue Color supplier Plastic SC To LC Adapter Simplex Single Model / Multi Model With Green / Blue Color supplier

Large Image :  Plastic SC To LC Adapter Simplex Single Model / Multi Model With Green / Blue Color

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: ISO,ROHS
Model Number: SC-LC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Packaging Details: Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material: Plastic Housing Color: Blue ,green
Model: SM,MM Packing: Plastic Box

Plastic SC to LC simplex singmodel or multimodel fiber optic adapter green or blue color

 

SM or MM

UPC or APC

Blue or green

Simplex 

 

 

Technical data:

 

High precision, good compatability

High reliability & stability

Insertion loss(dB) ≤ 0.50
Repeatability(dB) ≤ 0.30
Interchangeability(dB) ≤ 0.30
Durability ≥1000times
Sleeve material ZrO2 ceramic
Working temperature(℃) -25℃~+75℃
Storage temperature(℃) 25℃~+75℃

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)