Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapters

E2000 APC To LC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Model Green For Data Communication Network

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

E2000 APC To LC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Model Green For Data Communication Network

China E2000 APC To LC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Model Green For Data Communication Network supplier
E2000 APC To LC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Model Green For Data Communication Network supplier E2000 APC To LC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Model Green For Data Communication Network supplier

Large Image :  E2000 APC To LC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Model Green For Data Communication Network

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: ISO,ROHS
Model Number: SC/APC-LC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 5
Packaging Details: Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1-2working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material: Plastic Housing Color: Blue ,green
Model: SM Packing: Plastic Box

Fiber Optic E2000/APC to LC adapter simplex singmodel green color

SM or MM

UPC or APC

Blue or green

Simplex 

 

 

Technical data:

High precision, good compatability

High reliability & stability

Insertion loss(dB) ≤ 0.50
Repeatability(dB) ≤ 0.30
Interchangeability(dB) ≤ 0.30
Durability ≥1000times
Sleeve material ZrO2 ceramic
Working temperature(℃) -25℃~+75℃
Storage temperature(℃) 25℃~+75℃

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)