Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Accessories

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode

China OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode supplier
OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode supplier OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode supplier OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode supplier

Large Image :  OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: OTDR

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Connector: SC FC Etc. Fiber: SM Or MM
Type: Waterproof Color: Yellow

OTDR Launch Cable Box,Waterproof OTDR fiber Ring box Dummy fiber Single mode,multi model

 

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode

 

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi ModeOTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi ModeOTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode

 

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi ModeOTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi ModeOTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode

OTDR Launch Cable Box Waterproof OTDR Fiber Ring Box Dummy Fiber Single / Multi Mode

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)