Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

visual fault locator

visual fault locator

(11)
buy Pen Type Fiber Optic Accessories Visual Fault Locator / Fiber Optic Red Pen online manufacturer

Pen Type Fiber Optic Accessories Visual Fault Locator / Fiber Optic Red Pen

Applications Maintenance in telecom , CATV Test Lab of optical fibers fiber routing and continuity checking in optical networks. Other fiber optic measurements Key Features Pen-Type Visual Fault Locator 2.5mm ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Plastic Fiber Optic Accessories Black SC LC Duplex Patch Panel Cover online manufacturer

Plastic Fiber Optic Accessories Black SC LC Duplex Patch Panel Cover

Fiber optic SC LC duplex patch panel cover Packing:500pcs/PE bag Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Plastic Fiber Optic Accessories Simplex Patch Panel Cover Black SC LC SX online manufacturer

Plastic Fiber Optic Accessories Simplex Patch Panel Cover Black SC LC SX

Fiber optic SC LC simplex patch panel cover Packing:500pcs/PE bag Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Fiber Optic Plastic ST Patch Panel Cover / ST Black Panel Cove online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Plastic ST Patch Panel Cover / ST Black Panel Cove

Fiber optic ST patch panel cover Packing:500pcs/PE bag Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Fiber Optic Splice Protection sleeve , Single Optical Fiber Fusion Splice Protectors online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Splice Protection sleeve , Single Optical Fiber Fusion Splice Protectors

Single Optical Fiber Fusion Splice Protectors Applications: Consist of a rod of stainless steel, hot fusion tubing and cross-linked polyolefin. To rebuild the coating of fiber, providing mechanical strength at ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Fiber Optic Ceramic Frit Banded , Heat Shrinkable Tube Protection Sleeve online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Ceramic Frit Banded , Heat Shrinkable Tube Protection Sleeve

Ceramic Fiber Frit Banded Heat Shrinkable Tube Applications: Manufactured by cross-linked polyolefin, ceramic rod, and hot fusion tubing. Specially designed to rebuild the coating of fiber, providing mechanical ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Bare Fiber Optic Accessories / Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve online manufacturer

Bare Fiber Optic Accessories / Fiber Optic Splice Protection Sleeve

Bare Fiber Protection Sleeve Applications: BFPS the bare fiber protection sleeve, manufactured by cross-link polyolefin, specially designed to protect bare fiber in distributing frame and junction box ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Heat Shrinkable Tube Protection Sleeve For Rubber Insulated Wire / Cable Connector online manufacturer

Heat Shrinkable Tube Protection Sleeve For Rubber Insulated Wire / Cable Connector

Heat Shrinkable Tube For Rubber-insulated Wire Optical Cable Connector Applications: Manufactured by cross-linked polyolefin, stainless steel rod and hot fusion tubing. To rebuild the coating of fiber, ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy FO SMF OTDR Fiber Bare Cable Spool Dummy Single Mode Fiber Cable Spool online manufacturer

FO SMF OTDR Fiber Bare Cable Spool Dummy Single Mode Fiber Cable Spool

FO SMF OTDR Fiber Bare Cable Spool,Dummy Single mode fiber cable spool OTDR Dummy Single mode SMF G652D 250um Bare Optical Fiber Spool OTDR Cable An OTDR dummy fiber, which connects the OTDR to the link-under... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:24:53
buy Precision Fiber Optic Accessories SC Photodiode Receptacles TOSA ROSA Green Color online manufacturer

Precision Fiber Optic Accessories SC Photodiode Receptacles TOSA ROSA Green Color

SC photodiode receptacles TOSA ROSA Material:pastic Color:Green Type: SC Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:24:53
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|