Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model

China SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model supplier

Large Image :  SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Model Number: SC/APC 12 Fibers SM

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 8000 Pieces per Week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Fiber Type: Corning Color: 12colors
Fiber Count: 12 Conector Type: UPC Or APC
OD: 0.9 Model: SM Or MM
Connector Model: SC ,ST,FC,LC,etc

Fiber Optic SC/APC 12colors pigtails Corning fiber Single model

 

Product Description


Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other .

 

Low insertion loss, high return loss

Excellent mechanical endurance
High credibility and stability

Good in repeatability and exchangeability

 

Application

Testing equipment
FTTX+LAN
Optical fiber CATV
Optical communication system
Telecommunication

elecommunication

 

Specification
SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model
 
SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model
SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model
SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)