Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapters

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapters

(37)
China Clear Housing Color Fiber Optic SC Adpter Simplex Model Plastic Material factory

Clear Housing Color Fiber Optic SC Adpter Simplex Model Plastic Material

High quality clear housing color fiber optic SC adpter with clear dust cap simplex model Product Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the ... Read More
2019-05-10 17:30:23
China Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap factory

Simplex Singlemode SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapters With Clear Dust Cap

Fiber Optic Adapters SC/APC with clear white dust cap simplex single model Product Description An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ... Read More
2019-05-10 17:30:23
China High Quality Metal ST To SMA Adapter Simplex , Fiber Optic SMA To ST Adapter factory

High Quality Metal ST To SMA Adapter Simplex , Fiber Optic SMA To ST Adapter

Fiber Optic SM to ST adapter metal simplex Material:metal SM or MM UPC or APC Simplex Technical data: High precision, good compatability High reliability & stability Insertion loss(dB) ≤ 0.50 Repeatability(dB) ... Read More
2019-05-09 18:45:36
China SMA to FC Fiber Optic Adapters Female To Female Simplex , FC To SMA Metal Hybrid Adapter factory

SMA to FC Fiber Optic Adapters Female To Female Simplex , FC To SMA Metal Hybrid Adapter

Fiber Optic metal SMA-FC hybrid adapter female to female simplex​ Material:metal SM or MM UPC or APC Simplex Technical data: High precision, good compatability High reliability & stability Insertion loss(dB) ≤ ... Read More
2019-05-09 16:36:55
China Metal Fiber Optic Adapters LC To ST / FC To LC / ST To LC Hybrid Duplex Adapter factory

Metal Fiber Optic Adapters LC To ST / FC To LC / ST To LC Hybrid Duplex Adapter

Fiber optic metal ST to LC hybrid duplex adapter Technical data: High precision, good compatability High reliability & stability Insertion loss(dB) ≤ 0.50 Repeatability(dB) ≤ 0.30 Interchangeability(dB) ≤ 0.30 ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China Fiber Optic LC To LC Duplex Fiber Connector / Hybrid Duplex Adapter factory

Fiber Optic LC To LC Duplex Fiber Connector / Hybrid Duplex Adapter

Fiber optic metal LC to FC hybrid duplex adapter Technical data: High precision, good compatability High reliability & stability Insertion loss(dB) ≤ 0.50 Repeatability(dB) ≤ 0.30 Interchangeability(dB) ≤ 0.30 ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China SC To LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters , LC To SC / LC To SC Duplex Adapter factory

SC To LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters , LC To SC / LC To SC Duplex Adapter

Fiber optic metal SC to LC hybrid duplex adapter, Technical data: High precision, good compatability High reliability & stability Insertion loss(dB) ≤ 0.50 Repeatability(dB) ≤ 0.30 Interchangeability(dB) ≤ 0.30 ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China Blue Color Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Single Model E2000/UPC To FC/UPC Female To Female factory

Blue Color Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Single Model E2000/UPC To FC/UPC Female To Female

Fiber Optic E2000/UPC to FC/UPC hybrid adapter simplex singmodel blue color SM or MM UPC or APC Blue or green Simplex Technical data: High precision, good compatability High reliability & stability Insertion ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China Fiber Optic Metal SMA To FC Adapter / Simplex FC To SMA Adapter factory

Fiber Optic Metal SMA To FC Adapter / Simplex FC To SMA Adapter

Fiber Optic SMA-FC metal adapter simplex Material:metal SM or MM UPC or APC Simplex Technical data: High precision, good compatability High reliability & stability Insertion loss(dB) ≤ 0.50 Repeatability(dB) ≤ ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China SMA To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex For Communication Connection Assemblies factory

SMA To SC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex For Communication Connection Assemblies

Fiber Optic SMA to SC metal adapter simplex Material:metal SM or MM UPC or APC Simplex Technical data: High precision, good compatability High reliability & stability Insertion loss(dB) ≤ 0.50 Repeatability(dB) ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|