Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

patch cord connector

patch cord connector

(72)
buy 20M 23dB PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC APC Connectors online manufacturer

20M 23dB PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC APC Connectors

PER25dB,23dB PM Patch Cord 20Meters with FC/APC connectors Slow Axis 1060nm Corning fiber Slow Axis 1060nm Corning fiber Cable jacket: blue color Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord 980,1060,1310,1550nm ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-02-05 14:54:22
buy Polarization Maintaining Patch Cord Slow Axis 1060nm online manufacturer

Polarization Maintaining Patch Cord Slow Axis 1060nm

Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord SC/APC connector 20M,15M,10M,5M Slow Axis 1060nm Corning fiber Cable jacket: blue color Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord 980,1060,1310,1550nm Polarization ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-02-05 14:53:23
buy Polarization Maintaining Slow Axis LC Patch Cord PM Jumper / Panda Fiber 980 1060 1310 1550nm online manufacturer

Polarization Maintaining Slow Axis LC Patch Cord PM Jumper / Panda Fiber 980 1060 1310 1550nm

Polarization Maintaining slow axis LC Patch Cord,PM Jumper,Panda fiber 980,1060,1310,1550nm with LC connectors Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord 980,1060,1310,1550nm Polarization maintaining (PM) patch ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-08-26 15:52:43
buy ROHS IP67 8 Fiber Count SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

ROHS IP67 8 Fiber Count SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Rosenberger to SC 8fiber Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC 8fiber RDC RQC RMC QRMC Using as flexible connection joint in fiber optic network, where there is device with a fiber optic interface installed in ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-02-05 15:45:59
buy FTTA LC 2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Mobile Communication online manufacturer

FTTA LC 2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Mobile Communication

FTTA Rosenberger to LC 2fiber Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC 2core RDC RQC RMC QRMC Using as flexible connection joint in fiber optic network, where there is device with a fiber optic interface installed ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-02-05 15:47:52
buy Nokia fiber cables 24cores LC connectors Outdoor Waterproof FTTA LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

Nokia fiber cables 24cores LC connectors Outdoor Waterproof FTTA LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Nokia Outdoor Waterproof FTTA LC-LC12core 24core fiber optic tactical patch cord CPRI fiber patch cable is the ideal design for outdoor fiber cable applications. Such product can meet the FTTA(fiber to the ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-15 23:30:52
buy Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color online manufacturer

Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color

Nokia NSN fiber cable DLC-DLC Duplex 2fiber with shield cases for both ends for Nokia flexible LSZH cable Description: PDLC/ODVA LC/UPC connection tactical optical cables for HD TV HDsdi signal transfer Outdoor ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-02-04 23:12:08
buy Armored 3mm SMA905 To SMA905 Laser Quartz Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50µM 100µM 300µM 600µM online manufacturer

Armored 3mm SMA905 To SMA905 Laser Quartz Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50µM 100µM 300µM 600µM

Armored 3.0mm SMA905 To SMA905 High Power Laser Quartz Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50M,100M,200M,300M,400M,600M SMA905 optical ber connector or terminal with air gap protection modied SMA905 metal connecting head, ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-08 14:35:40
buy High Power Laser Silica Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMA905 SMA906 400nm 2200nm online manufacturer

High Power Laser Silica Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMA905 SMA906 400nm 2200nm

VIS-NIR Energy High Power Laser Quartz Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMA905-SMA905 400-2200nm SMA Fiber Precision SMA905 fiber optic connector or with an air gap protection improved metal SMA-905 connector, end ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-06-08 14:48:24
buy Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord CPRI Socket / Plug ODC To ODVA DLC 2 Cores online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord CPRI Socket / Plug ODC To ODVA DLC 2 Cores

Optical Waterproof cable CPRI Socket/Plug ODC to ODVA DLC 2Cores duplex patch cord ODC connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station application (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/CDMA200/Wi-MAX/GSM) that can ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 11:03:13
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|