Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Connectors

Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector

Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector

Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector
Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector

Large Image :  Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: SC/APC Fusion Splice type
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Detailed Product Description
Type: SC/UPC,SC/APC Color: Blue,green
Model: Single Model,multi Model
High Light:

patch cord connector

,

lc uniboot connector

SC/APC Fast Connector Field Assembly Fusion Splice type

 

Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector 0

Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector 1

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us