Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Connectors

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Lookback 24 Core OM3 OM4

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Lookback 24 Core OM3 OM4

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Lookback 24 Core OM3 OM4 Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: MTP MPO
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Detailed Product Description
Type: MTP MPO Color: Green,yellow,aqua,violet
Model: SM Or MM Fiber Count: 12 Or 24
High Light:

Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors

,

OM3 Fiber Optic Connectors

,

OM4 Single Mode Connector

Fiber Optic MTP MPO Lookback 12core 24core Singlemode Multimode OM3 OM4

 

Fiber Optic Loopbacks is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; typically it is used for fibertesting applications or network restorations. For the testing applications, the loopback signal is used for diagnosing a problem.

 

Feature

Low insertion loss, High return loss;

User friendly, Compact size;
PVC or LSZH Jacket;

PC/UPC/APC polish;

Good exchangeability and repeatability;

Comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Specification;

100% functionally tested guaranteeing performance and integrity.

 

Image:

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Lookback 24 Core OM3 OM4 0

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Lookback 24 Core OM3 OM4 1

 

 

 

 

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Lookback 24 Core OM3 OM4 2

 

 

Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Lookback 24 Core OM3 OM4 3

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Tel: +8615913723243

Send your inquiry directly to us