Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 0.9mm

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 0.9mm

China Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 0.9mm supplier
Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 0.9mm supplier Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 0.9mm supplier Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 0.9mm supplier

Large Image :  Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 0.9mm

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: LC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Connector: LC Uniboot Model: UPC Or APC
Cable OD: 0.9mm

Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector

 

Product Description

LC uniboot fiber patch cable, which is born to solve the mentioned problems during high density cabling. LC Duplex Switchable Connector is a unique design that allows the use of round style, 2mm or 3mm jacketed cable Instead of the traditional zipcord duplex cable for a more compact design.

The housing of the LC Duplex Switchable Connector can be taken apart In the field without the use of any special tooling. This duplex LC allows the fiber polarity to be switched at the time of cable assembly Installation without having to re-terminate the connectors.

Featurers

1. Compliant with TIA-568-B.3 performance requirements
2. Terminable with commonly available tools
3. Fiber compatibility:9/125 singlemode,62.5/125 and 50/125 multimode
4. Lower insertion loss
5. High return loss
6.Less Cable Count to Cut Space Requirements
7.Easier Polarity Reversal to Increase Efficiency

 

Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 0.9mm

Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 0.9mmFiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 0.9mm

Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 0.9mm

Fiber Optic LC Uniboot Connector , Single Mode Fiber LC Connector 0.9mm

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)