Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Connectors

Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector

China Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector supplier

Large Image :  Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: SC/APC Fusion Splice type

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Type: SC/UPC,SC/APC Color: Blue,green
Model: Single Model,multi Model

SC/APC Fast Connector Field Assembly Fusion Splice type

 

Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector

Fast Fiber Optic Connectors SC APC Field Assembly , SC/APC Fusion Splice Connector

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)