Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

pigtail fiber optic cable

pigtail fiber optic cable

(24)
buy Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors online manufacturer

Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors

12 colors 12 fibers fiber optical pigtail SC/APC connectors 0.9mm tight buffer Product Description Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-07-15 11:01:18
buy LC / APC Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic For Optical Fiber CATV online manufacturer

LC / APC Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic For Optical Fiber CATV

Fiber opticLC/APC Singmodel simplex pigtails Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability. ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Optical Pigtail SC UPC Connector 12 Colors Single Model Pigtail online manufacturer

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Optical Pigtail SC UPC Connector 12 Colors Single Model Pigtail

0.9mm tight buffer 12 colors 12 fibers fiber optical pigtail SC/UPC connectors Product Description Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy 12 Colors 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail LC UPC Connector , 0.9mm Tight Buffer Single Mode Pigtail online manufacturer

12 Colors 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail LC UPC Connector , 0.9mm Tight Buffer Single Mode Pigtail

12 colors 12 fibers fiber optical pigtail LC/UPC connectors 0.9mm tight buffer Product Description Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Pigtail ST UPC Connector 12 Colors 12 Fibers online manufacturer

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Pigtail ST UPC Connector 12 Colors 12 Fibers

0.9mm tight buffer 12 colors 12 fibers fiber optical pigtail ST/UPC connectors Product Description Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model online manufacturer

SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model

Fiber Optic SC/APC 12colors pigtails Corning fiber Single model Product Description Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device at one end and ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-08-01 16:53:22
buy Waterproof SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Model SM 6 Cores With SC APC Connector online manufacturer

Waterproof SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Model SM 6 Cores With SC APC Connector

Fiber Optic Waterproof SC/APC 6fiber pigtails single model Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail / ST UPC Pigtail 12 Cores Bundle With ST Connector online manufacturer

Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtail / ST UPC Pigtail 12 Cores Bundle With ST Connector

Fiber optic 12core bundle multi color ST UPC pigtails Bundle pigtails used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Pigtail is the half of patch cord, Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Fibers / Colors Bundle Pigtail Without Kevlar online manufacturer

SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Fibers / Colors Bundle Pigtail Without Kevlar

Fiber optic SC 12fiber bundle pigtail without Kevlar Connector optional: SC FC LC ST,etc Packing Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd is a professional fiber optical passive components manufacture... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
buy APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule online manufacturer

APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule

Fiber Optic Ferrule APC single model Pigtail Features: Complying with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE, YD-T 1272.3-2005,standard. Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|