Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsFiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Pre - Assembly Fiber Optic Cable Connector LC 45 Degree Angle Boot Connector 3.0mm

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pre - Assembly Fiber Optic Cable Connector LC 45 Degree Angle Boot Connector 3.0mm

China Fiber Optic Pre - Assembly Fiber Optic Cable Connector LC 45 Degree Angle Boot Connector 3.0mm supplier

Large Image :  Fiber Optic Pre - Assembly Fiber Optic Cable Connector LC 45 Degree Angle Boot Connector 3.0mm

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Blueto
Certification: ROHS
Model Number: LC

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Delivery Time: 3-5working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Connector: LC Model: UPC Or APC
Cable OD: 3.0mm Boot: 45 Degree Angle

Fiber Optic pre-assembly LC 45 degree angle boot Connector 3.0mm

 

 

Parameter Unit LC/SC/ST/FC
SM(9/125) MM(50/125 or 62.5/125)
PC UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss dB ≤0.3 0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2
Return Loss dB 45 ≥50 ≥60 35
Exchangeability dB ≤0.2
Repeatability dB ≤0.2
Durability Time >1000
Operating Temperature °C -40~75
Storage Temperature °C

-45~85

 

 

Fiber Optic Pre - Assembly Fiber Optic Cable Connector LC 45 Degree Angle Boot Connector 3.0mm

 

 

Fiber Optic Pre - Assembly Fiber Optic Cable Connector LC 45 Degree Angle Boot Connector 3.0mm

Fiber Optic Pre - Assembly Fiber Optic Cable Connector LC 45 Degree Angle Boot Connector 3.0mm

Contact Details
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms.Jonay Xie

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)