Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(37)
China Huawei Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Mini SC Waterproof Optical Patch Cord Simplex factory

Huawei Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Mini SC Waterproof Optical Patch Cord Simplex

Huawei Fiber optic Mini-SC Waterproof Patch Cord simplex Mini-SC is a new outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector , it's mainly used for FTTH outdoor installation. It's small and easy to be installed, and the ... Read More
2019-05-14 21:57:13
China Armored PDLC - PDLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Waterproof Base Station Patch Cord factory

Armored PDLC - PDLC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Waterproof Base Station Patch Cord

Fiber Optic PDLC-PDLC Outdoor Waterproof Base Station Patch Cord Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling Features 1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; 2... Read More
2019-05-14 21:56:44
China 980/1550nm Filter Optical WDM PM Coupler Circulator With FC/APC Connectors factory

980/1550nm Filter Optical WDM PM Coupler Circulator With FC/APC Connectors

980/1550nm Filter WDM PM Coupler with FC/APC Connectors WDM component overview:Filter WDM component is based on proven thin-film technology, just same as CWDM device. And it can be used in CATV module and other ... Read More
2019-04-26 09:52:57
China PM Slow Axis Armored Fiber Optic Patch Leads FC Connector For Testing Instrument factory

PM Slow Axis Armored Fiber Optic Patch Leads FC Connector For Testing Instrument

Polarization Maintaining/PM slow axis armored patch cord FC connector Polarization maintaining (PM) patch cord / jumper leads are built with polarization maintaining panda fiber and connectorise using FC/UPC, ... Read More
2019-03-29 15:42:20
China 1550nm Panda Fiber Patch Cord PM 1*2 Coupler With SC/APC Connector factory

1550nm Panda Fiber Patch Cord PM 1*2 Coupler With SC/APC Connector

Polarization Maintaining 1×2 SC coupler/ splitter 1550nm ,PM 1*2 coupler with SC/APC connector Product Description Grade Parameter P Operating Wavelength (nm) 1550 +/-30 Bandwidth (nm) ±30 Excess Loss (dB) ≤ 0... Read More
2019-03-29 15:42:20
China 980/1550 WDM PM Miniaturized Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2*2 Coupler FC/APC Connectors factory

980/1550 WDM PM Miniaturized Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2*2 Coupler FC/APC Connectors

980/1550 Fiber Optic WDM,PM miniaturized singlemode fiber optic 2*2 coupler FC/APC Connectors WDM component overview:Filter WDM component is based on proven thin-film technology, just same as CWDM device. And ... Read More
2019-03-29 15:42:20
China J599 to LC 12/24 Fiber Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC FC Connectors factory

J599 to LC 12/24 Fiber Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC FC Connectors

Field tactical armored cable patch cord J599 -MPO 12fiber 24fiber cores with LC FC connectors Description: Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies tri-start thread and five-key positioning, it's ... Read More
2019-03-28 09:54:24
China Underwater Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cords Jumpers Cables Duplex ROHS Standard factory

Underwater Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cords Jumpers Cables Duplex ROHS Standard

Underwater waterproof fiber optic patch cords jumpers cables Description: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeabi... Read More
2019-03-07 11:03:13
China NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color factory

NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color

NSN fiber cable DLC-DLC Duplex 2fiber with shield cases for both ends for Nokia flexible LSZH cable Description: PDLC/ODVA LC/UPC connection tactical optical cables for HD TV HDsdi signal transfer Outdoor IP ... Read More
2019-03-07 11:03:13
China DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI factory

DLC To DLC 4 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI

DLC to DLC 4 cores Optical fiber outdoor Base Station RRU CPRI armored Cable Description: Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC,DLC/PC, multimode, GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2 Cores, outdoor protected branch, with a ... Read More
2019-03-07 11:03:13
Page 2 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|