Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(37)
China Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord CPRI Socket / Plug ODC To ODVA DLC 2 Cores factory

Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord CPRI Socket / Plug ODC To ODVA DLC 2 Cores

Optical Waterproof cable CPRI Socket/Plug ODC to ODVA DLC 2Cores duplex patch cord ODC connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station application (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/CDMA200/Wi-MAX/GSM) that can ... Read More
2019-03-07 11:03:13
China SM Waterproof Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable ODVA SC/APC To DLC/UPC Duplex 2 Fiber factory

SM Waterproof Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable ODVA SC/APC To DLC/UPC Duplex 2 Fiber

Waterproof armored communication cable ODVA SC/APC to DLC/UPC duplex 2fiber SM Description: For optical fiber connection, duplex LC interface of the connector system includes an industry standard for quick, ... Read More
2019-03-07 11:03:13
China IP 68 FTTA Water proof ODVA PDLC box optical fiber pigtail tdm over Ethernet, CPRI cable factory

IP 68 FTTA Water proof ODVA PDLC box optical fiber pigtail tdm over Ethernet, CPRI cable

IP 68 FTTA Water proof ODVA PDLC box optical fiber pigtail tdm over Ethernet, CPRI cable Product Description IP 68 Waterproof box , can be used for Optical Cable Assembly,PDLC/Fullaxs,ODVA,Singlemde,GYFJH 2A1a... Read More
2019-03-07 11:03:13
China ODVA MPO terminal box fiber optical waterproof distribution box factory

ODVA MPO terminal box fiber optical waterproof distribution box

ODVA MPO terminal box fiber optical waterproof distribution box Product Description (1).Insertion loss:SC/LC≤0.3dB ,MPT/MPO≤0.5dB,Return loss:≥50dB. (2).Tensile strength:> 50 N (3).Job stress: 70 kpa to 106 kpa... Read More
2019-03-07 11:03:13
China Connector NSN Boots LC Duplex Optical Fiber Cable / Jumper , Fiber Patch Cord factory

Connector NSN Boots LC Duplex Optical Fiber Cable / Jumper , Fiber Patch Cord

Connector NSN boots LC duplex Optical fiber cable/jumper Feature 1.Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism 2.IP68 protection, salt-mist proof, and EMI protection 3.High ... Read More
2019-03-07 11:03:13
China 2 Cores Tactical Connector Outdoor Warterproof Military Fiber Optic Cable Assembly factory

2 Cores Tactical Connector Outdoor Warterproof Military Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

2 Cores Tactical connector outdoor warterproof military fiber optic cable assembly Designed for military field fiber optic cable supporting, neutral bayonet locking structure can be realized head and seat, head ... Read More
2019-03-07 11:03:13
China Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To LC Singlemode 8 Fiber Core factory

Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To LC Singlemode 8 Fiber Core

Indoor/Outdoor Rated with Fullaxs Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC Singlemode 8Fiber/core FULLAXS Fiber to the Antenna Rugged Interconnect Feature: ■ Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP ■ Positive feedback to operator ... Read More
2019-03-07 11:03:13
China Waterproof Custom Fiber Optic Cables PDLC APC To LC APC Single Model Fiber Jumper Cables factory

Waterproof Custom Fiber Optic Cables PDLC APC To LC APC Single Model Fiber Jumper Cables

Fiber Optic outdoor waterpoof PDLC APC to LC/APC tactical base station jumper cable single model For optical fiber connection, duplex LC interface of the connector system includes an industry standard for quick... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China Outdoor Tactical Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Cores LC / UPC To ST / UPC factory

Outdoor Tactical Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Cores LC / UPC To ST / UPC

Outdoor tactical 12cores LC/UPC to ST/UPC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12cores armored fiber optic patch cord Applications: Fiber Optic Telecommunication System, Fiber Optic Access Network, Wan & LAN Networks... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China ODVA SC LC To LC Fiber Patch Cord , Outdoor Waterproof ODVA Tactical Jumper factory

ODVA SC LC To LC Fiber Patch Cord , Outdoor Waterproof ODVA Tactical Jumper

Fiber Optic Outdoor waterpoof ODVA SC LC to ODVA SC LC patch cord amored or not armored Product Description For optical fiber connection, duplex LC interface of the connector system includes an industry ... Read More
2019-03-07 10:23:00
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|