Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(91)
China Erricssion and Senko Fiber Cable Armored Fullaxs to ODVA/LC 2core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fullaxs-ODVA LC Patch Cable factory

Erricssion and Senko Fiber Cable Armored Fullaxs to ODVA/LC 2core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fullaxs-ODVA LC Patch Cable
Contact Now

Erricssion and Senko Fiber Cable Armored Fullaxs to ODVA/LC 2core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fullaxs-ODVA LC Patch Cable Product Description FTTA outdoor waterproof fiber patch cord CPRI available in 2 core and 4 ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-01-18 21:14:24
China LC White Short Boot MPO MTP -LC 24core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/APC To LC Short Boot single mdoe Fiber Jumper factory

LC White Short Boot MPO MTP -LC 24core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/APC To LC Short Boot single mdoe Fiber Jumper
Contact Now

LC White Short Boot MPO MTP -LC 24core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/APC To LC Short Boot single mdoe Fiber Jumper MTP/MPO/APC connector Color: Green Fiber mode: Single mode Cable dimameter: 3mm Cable color: ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-01-17 23:02:50
China Pre-Assembled Cable Expanded Beam Connector 4Core Robust Connector Fiber Optic Cable For Avionics/Mining factory

Pre-Assembled Cable Expanded Beam Connector 4Core Robust Connector Fiber Optic Cable For Avionics/Mining
Contact Now

Pre-Assembled Cable Expanded Beam Connector 4Core Robust Connector Fiber Optic Cable For Avionics/Mining Expanded Beam Connector 4core Fiber Optic Cable Features: ●Advanced expanded beam technology ●Rugged ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-12-28 19:43:13
China Yellow MPO/MTP Connector MPO to LC 12Core Cable MTP/MPO-6LC Duplex 12Fiber Patch Cord factory

Yellow MPO/MTP Connector MPO to LC 12Core Cable MTP/MPO-6LC Duplex 12Fiber Patch Cord
Contact Now

Yellow MPO/MTP Connector MPO to LC 12Core Cable MTP/MPO-6LC Duplex 12Fiber Patch Cord MTP/MPO connector Color: Yellow Fiber mode: Single mode Cable dimameter: 3mm Cable color: Yellow MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-12-28 15:15:17
China Green MPO/APC to LC 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable SM, MTP/APC-LC/UPC 12fiber Optical Jumper Yellow Cable Single mode factory

Green MPO/APC to LC 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable SM, MTP/APC-LC/UPC 12fiber Optical Jumper Yellow Cable Single mode
Contact Now

Green MPO/APC to LC 12Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable SM, MTP/APC-LC/UPC 12fiber Optical Jumper Yellow Cable Single mode MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-12-28 15:12:02
China Aqua Color MPO to MPO OM3 48Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP-MTP Multimode 48Fiber Jumper factory

Aqua Color MPO to MPO OM3 48Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP-MTP Multimode 48Fiber Jumper
Contact Now

Aqua Color MPO to MPO OM3 48Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTP-MTP Multimode 48Fiber Jumper MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-12-28 14:45:43
China Aqua Color MPO MTP OM3 24Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO-MPO Multimode Jumper factory

Aqua Color MPO MTP OM3 24Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO-MPO Multimode Jumper
Contact Now

Aqua Color MPO MTP OM3 24Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO-MPO Multimode Jumper MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-12-28 14:26:54
China Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color factory

Nokia NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Leads Shield Cases UPC Or APC Type Black Color
Contact Now

Nokia NSN fiber cable DLC-DLC Duplex 2fiber with shield cases for both ends for Nokia flexible LSZH cable Description: Outdoor IP Harsh PDLC/ODVA 7.0mm 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured is designed ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-12-27 20:16:10
China Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord ODC To dLC Duplex Single Mode, LC-ODC 2core Optical Jumper Ruggedized Metal Connector factory

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord ODC To dLC Duplex Single Mode, LC-ODC 2core Optical Jumper Ruggedized Metal Connector
Contact Now

Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord ODC To LC Duplex Single Mode, LC-ODC 2core Optical Jumper Ruggedized Metal Connector ODC connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station application (WCDMA/TD... Read More Get Best Price
2021-12-24 21:14:32
China MTP-MTP MPO-MPO OM3 8/12/24core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP Jumper Aqua Color factory

MTP-MTP MPO-MPO OM3 8/12/24core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP Jumper Aqua Color
Contact Now

MTP-MTP MPO-MPO OM3 8/12/24core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO/MTP Jumper Aqua Color MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-12-23 21:13:02
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|