Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(79)
China Fiber Optic Flexbile Cable Ends LC Uniboot 12fiber Outdoor Armoured Optical Fiber Cable Ingle Mode 8core12core Black factory

Fiber Optic Flexbile Cable Ends LC Uniboot 12fiber Outdoor Armoured Optical Fiber Cable Ingle Mode 8core12core Black
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Flexbile Cable Ends LC Uniboot 12fiber Outdoor Armoured Optical Fiber Cable Ingle Mode 8core12core Black Applications: Fiber Optic Telecommunication System, Fiber Optic Access Network, Wan & LAN ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-09-07 16:46:12
China Colored Boots Tactical Armored 8 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8cores factory

Colored Boots Tactical Armored 8 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8cores
Contact Now

Outdoor tactical 8fiber LC/APC to SC/APC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8cores armored fiber optic patch cord Applications: Fiber Optic Telecommunication System, Fiber Optic Access Network, Wan & LAN Networks, ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-09-07 16:34:05
China 2 Cores Tactical Connector Outdoor Warterproof Military Fiber Optic Cable Assembly factory

2 Cores Tactical Connector Outdoor Warterproof Military Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Contact Now

2 Cores Tactical connector outdoor warterproof military fiber optic cable assembly Designed for military field fiber optic cable supporting, neutral bayonet locking structure can be realized head and seat, head ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-09-06 10:19:02
China Underwater Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cords Jumpers Cables Duplex SC LC connectors factory

Underwater Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cords Jumpers Cables Duplex SC LC connectors
Contact Now

Underwater waterproof fiber optic patch cords jumpers cables Description: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeabi... Read More Get Best Price
2021-09-06 10:00:41
China Tactical armored black Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 connecto, DSC base station Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable factory

Tactical armored black Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 connecto, DSC base station Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Outdoor PDLC-ST tactical patch cord,armored branches 1.2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling 1.3 Features 1, Good mechanical and environmental characteri... Read More Get Best Price
2021-09-06 09:55:24
China FTTA Huawei Waterproof Custom Fiber Optic Cables PDLC APC To LC APC Single Model Fiber Jumper Cables factory

FTTA Huawei Waterproof Custom Fiber Optic Cables PDLC APC To LC APC Single Model Fiber Jumper Cables
Contact Now

Fiber Optic outdoor waterpoof PDLC APC to LC/APC tactical base station jumper cable single model For optical fiber connection, duplex LC interface of the connector system includes an industry standard for quick... Read More Get Best Price
2021-09-06 09:47:06
China Waterproof Tatical Fiber Optic Cable LC ST SC FC connectorS, PDLC LC Duplex Patch Cord With Outer Nylon Net factory

Waterproof Tatical Fiber Optic Cable LC ST SC FC connectorS, PDLC LC Duplex Patch Cord With Outer Nylon Net
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Outdoor PDLC-ST tactical patch cord,armored branches 1.2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling 1.3 Features 1, Good mechanical and environmental characteri... Read More Get Best Price
2021-09-06 09:44:47
China Data Center MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low PDL 24 Cores factory

Data Center MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low PDL 24 Cores
Contact Now

Data Center MPO MTP Cables breakout 8cores MPO/MTP to LC Uniboot connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi mode MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-08-20 16:45:14
China Violet MTP To LC 12 Core OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode factory

Violet MTP To LC 12 Core OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode
Contact Now

Violet MPO/MTP to LC12core OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi mode MPO/MTP-LC violet breakout 8,12,24,48fiber MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-08-20 16:42:45
China Yellow Color MPO MTP 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cables UPC Polish factory

Yellow Color MPO MTP 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cables UPC Polish
Contact Now

Yellow Color MPO/MTP to LC 8/12/24/48core SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/APC Green breakout MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-08-20 16:40:33
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|