Send Message

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

patch cord connector

patch cord connector

(102)
buy Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord SC/APC To SC/APC 3mm  Armored PM Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex SC/APC Connector online manufacturer

Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord SC/APC To SC/APC 3mm Armored PM Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex SC/APC Connector

Polarization Maintaining PM Patch Cord SC/APC to SC/APC Armored PM Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex SC/APC connector Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord 980,1060,1310,1550nm Polarization maintaining (PM) ... Read More Get Best Price
2024-05-17 11:13:53
buy Armored PM Patch Cord 3mm FC/APC to FC/APC Polarization Maintaining Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex FC/APC connector online manufacturer

Armored PM Patch Cord 3mm FC/APC to FC/APC Polarization Maintaining Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex FC/APC connector

Armored PM Patch Cord FC/APC to FC/APC Polarization Maintaining Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex FC/APC connector Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord 980,1060,1310,1550nm Polarization maintaining (PM) patch ... Read More Get Best Price
2024-05-17 11:13:53
buy 10M,20M,30M Slow Axis PM Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC to FC/APC Connector online manufacturer

10M,20M,30M Slow Axis PM Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC to FC/APC Connector

10M,20M,30M Slow Axis PM Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC to FC/APC Connector Polarization maintaining (PM) patch cord / jumper leads are built with polarization maintaining panda fiber and connectorise ... Read More Get Best Price
2024-04-08 20:45:57
buy 20meters 30meters 23dB Armored PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC APC Connectors 3mm Coring Fiber online manufacturer

20meters 30meters 23dB Armored PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC APC Connectors 3mm Coring Fiber

PER25dB,23dB PM Patch Cord 20Meters with FC/APC connectors Slow Axis 1060nm Corning fiber Slow Axis 1060nm Corning fiber Cable jacket: blue color Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord 980,1060,1310,1550nm ... Read More Get Best Price
2024-04-08 20:39:55
buy PM Patch Cord FC/APC to FC/APC 900μm 1060nm PM980 Panda Fiber Orange Color Polarization Maintaining Patch Cable 0.9mm online manufacturer

PM Patch Cord FC/APC to FC/APC 900μm 1060nm PM980 Panda Fiber Orange Color Polarization Maintaining Patch Cable 0.9mm

PM Patch Cord FC/APC to FC/APC 900m 1060nm PM980 Panda Fiber Polarization Maintaining Patch CablePolarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord 980,1060,1310,1550nmPolarization maintaining (PM) patch cord / jumper ... Read More Get Best Price
2024-05-17 11:13:53
buy PM Patch Cord FC/APC to FC/UPC 0.9mm Panda Fiber Orange Color Polarization Maintaining Patch Cable 900μm online manufacturer

PM Patch Cord FC/APC to FC/UPC 0.9mm Panda Fiber Orange Color Polarization Maintaining Patch Cable 900μm

PM Patch Cord FC/APC to FC/UPC 0.9mm Panda Fiber Orange Color Polarization Maintaining Patch CablePolarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord 980,1060,1310,1550nmPolarization maintaining (PM) patch cord / jumper ... Read More Get Best Price
2024-05-17 11:13:53
buy Polarization Maintaining Slow Axis LC Patch Cord PM Jumper / Panda Fiber 980 1060 1310 1550nm online manufacturer

Polarization Maintaining Slow Axis LC Patch Cord PM Jumper / Panda Fiber 980 1060 1310 1550nm

Polarization Maintaining slow axis LC Patch Cord,PM Jumper,Panda fiber 980,1060,1310,1550nm with LC connectors Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord 980,1060,1310,1550nm Polarization maintaining (PM) patch ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-08-26 15:52:43
buy 50m 30m 20m 10m SC/APC short boot Polarization Maintaining Patch Cord Slow Axis 1060nm online manufacturer

50m 30m 20m 10m SC/APC short boot Polarization Maintaining Patch Cord Slow Axis 1060nm

Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord SC/APC connector Short boot 20M,15M,10M,5M Slow Axis 1060nm Corning fiberCable jacket: blue color Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord 980,1060,1310,1550nmPolarizati... Read More Get Best Price
2024-04-08 20:49:56
buy ODC to FC/APC Duplex Single Model Fiber Opitc Patch Cord FTTA ODC to FC 2core SM Patch Cable online manufacturer

ODC to FC/APC Duplex Single Model Fiber Opitc Patch Cord FTTA ODC to FC 2core SM Patch Cable

ODC to FC/APC Duplex Single Model Fiber Opitc Patch Cord FTTA ODC to FC 2core SM Patch Cable ODC connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station application (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/CDMA200/Wi-MAX/GSM) ... Read More Get Best Price
2024-05-17 11:13:53
buy ODC to ODC 2Core Single Model Fiber Opitc Patch Cord FTTA ODC to ODC Duplex SM Patch Cable online manufacturer

ODC to ODC 2Core Single Model Fiber Opitc Patch Cord FTTA ODC to ODC Duplex SM Patch Cable

ODC to ODC 2Core Single Model Fiber Opitc Patch Cord FTTA ODC to ODC Duplex SM Patch Cable ODC connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station application (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/CDMA200/Wi-MAX/GSM) ... Read More Get Best Price
2024-05-17 11:13:53
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|