Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

 

High quality, Best service, Reasonable price.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(19)
China 12colors SC fiber optic pigtail aqua color connector 12cores pigtails factory

12colors SC fiber optic pigtail aqua color connector 12cores pigtails
Contact Now

Fiber Optic SC/UPC OM3 12colors pigtails Mulit model aqua connector Product Description Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device at one end ... Read More Get Best Price
2021-04-13 14:28:04
China SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model factory

SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model
Contact Now

Fiber Optic SC/APC 12colors pigtails Corning fiber Single model Product Description Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device at one end and ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-08-01 16:53:22
China Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors factory

Single Model Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC APC 12 Colors
Contact Now

12 colors 12 fibers fiber optical pigtail SC/APC connectors 0.9mm tight buffer Product Description Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-07-15 11:01:18
China Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail / Simplex Pigtail FC APC SM SX Connector Model factory

Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail / Simplex Pigtail FC APC SM SX Connector Model
Contact Now

Fiber optic FC/APC single model simplex pigtails Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China FC UPC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Multi Model / Pigtail Simplex FC MM SX factory

FC UPC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Multi Model / Pigtail Simplex FC MM SX
Contact Now

Fiber optic FC/UPC multi model simplex pigtails Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability. ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China LC / APC Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic For Optical Fiber CATV factory

LC / APC Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic For Optical Fiber CATV
Contact Now

Fiber opticLC/APC Singmodel simplex pigtails Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability. ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China FC OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Return Loss factory

FC OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Return Loss
Contact Now

Fiber optic ST/APC pigtails simplex Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability. Application... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China ST APC Fiber Optic Pigtail UPC / APC Connector 1310 - 1550nm Operating Wavelength factory

ST APC Fiber Optic Pigtail UPC / APC Connector 1310 - 1550nm Operating Wavelength
Contact Now

Fiber optic ST/APC pigtails simplex Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability. Application... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule factory

APC Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail , APC SM Fiber Optic Ferrule
Contact Now

Fiber Optic Ferrule APC single model Pigtail Features: Complying with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE, YD-T 1272.3-2005,standard. Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High ... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
China Custom Single Mode Pigtail / Pigtail St Simplex ST / UPC High Credibility / Stability factory

Custom Single Mode Pigtail / Pigtail St Simplex ST / UPC High Credibility / Stability
Contact Now

Fiber optic ST pigtails simplex,ST/UPC sx pigtail Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeabilit... Read More Get Best Price
2019-03-07 10:23:00
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|